edit.az
Forum - En Maraqlı Mövzular ve Fikirler
    
 Canlı Futbol Neticeleri
Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Dünen
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A
17:00, Namibia 2:1 Chad
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B
14:00, Malawi 1:0 South Sudan
20:00, Burkina Faso 0:0 Uganda
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C
20:00, Sudan 4:0 Sao Tome and Principe
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D
20:00, Angola 1:3 Gambia
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E
14:00, Central African Republic 2:0 Burundi
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. F
17:00, Cameroon 0:0 Cape Verde
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. I
17:00, Guinea-Bissau 3:0 Eswatini
20:00, Senegal 2:0 Congo
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L
17:00, Nigeria 2:1 Benin
17:00, Sierra Leone 1:1 Lesotho
Brazil - Serie B
00:30, Criciuma 2:0 Londrina EC
00:30, Ponte Preta 1:3 Figueirense
01:30, Operario Ferroviario 0:2 Bragantino
01:30, Parana Clube 2:1 Sao Bento
23:15, Vila Nova 1:1 Guarani
International - Club Friendlies
13:00, Almere City FC 2:2 FC Groningen
17:55, Union Berlin 3:0 Holstein Kiel
19:00, Cartagena 0:2 Barcelona
England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B
20:45, Fleetwood Town 5:2 Oldham Athletic
England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D
20:30, Shrewsbury Town 3:1 Macclesfield Town
England - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C
20:45, Southend United 3:1 AFC Wimbledon
England - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E
20:00, Exeter City 3:1 West Ham United Academy
England - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F
20:45, Bristol Rovers 1:0 Swindon Town
Russia - National Football League
10:30, Spartak Moscow II 1:3 Armavir FC
12:00, Neftekhimik 1:1 Avangard Kursk
13:00, FC Krasnodar II 4:0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16:30, Fakel 0:2 SKA-Khabarovsk
16:30, Chayka 3:1 Mordovya
16:30, Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
16:30, Tekstilshchik 0:2 Tom Tomsk
16:30, Khimki 0:2 FC Rotor Volgograd
17:00, Chertanovo Moscow 3:1 Baltika
17:30, Torpedo Moscow 0:2 Nizhny Novgorod
Algeria - Ligue 1
18:45, MC Alger 0:3 JS Kabylie
Latvia - Virsliga Qualification
17:30, FS Metta/LU 0:0 SK Super Nova
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
00:00, Deportivo Capiata 0:4 Sol de America
Romania - Liga II
13:00, FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1:0 Farul Constanta
13:00, UTA Arad 3:0 Gloria Buzau
13:00, FC Dunarea Calarasi 1:2 FC Arges Pitesti
13:00, Petrolul Ploiesti -:- Luceafarul Oradea
13:00, Miercurea Ciuc 1:0 CSM Resita
13:00, Ripensia Timisoara 1:1 ASU Politehnica Timisoara
13:00, CS Sportul Snagov 2:3 Turris-Oltul
13:00, Pandurii -:- Daco-Getica Bucuresti
16:30, Universitatea Cluj 2:1 Concordia Chiajna
18:30, CS Mioveni 1:5 Rapid Bucuresti
Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Baş Sehife
MobTop.az