edit.az
Foto Albom - Sizden Gelen-Paylaşılan Şekiller
    
 Canlı Futbol Neticeleri
Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Dünen
International - Copa America Grp. B
21:00, Qatar 0:2 Argentina
21:00, Colombia 1:0 Paraguay
International - Africa Cup of Nations Grp. C
19:00, Senegal 2:0 Tanzania
22:00, Algeria 2:0 Kenya
International - Africa Cup of Nations Grp. D
16:30, Morocco 1:0 Namibia
International - EURO U21 Grp. B
21:00, Austria U21 1:1 Germany U21
21:00, Denmark U21 2:0 Serbia U21
Norway - Eliteserien
15:00, Vaalerenga 1:1 Sarpsborg 08
18:00, Tromsoe 1:0 Rosenborg
18:00, Ranheim 1:1 Mjoendalen
18:00, Odds Ballklubb 3:1 FK Haugesund
18:00, Kristiansund BK 0:1 Stabaek
18:00, Viking 3:4 Bodoe/Glimt
20:00, Brann 1:0 Lillestroem
Spain - LaLiga2 Playoff
21:00, Mallorca 3:0 Deportivo La Coruna
USA - Major League Soccer
01:40, FC Cincinnati 0:2 LA Galaxy
02:05, FC Dallas 3:0 Toronto FC
02:10, Chicago Fire 1:1 Real Salt Lake
04:10, Vancouver Whitecaps 2:2 Colorado Rapids
05:10, Portland Timbers 4:0 Houston Dynamo
23:40, Columbus Crew 0:1 Sporting Kansas City
USA - USL League One
01:00, Lansing Ignite FC 2:0 Orlando City B
01:00, Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 3:2 Greenville Triumph SC
02:00, Forward Madison FC 4:1 North Texas SC
02:00, South Georgia Tormenta FC 1:0 Richmond Kickers
International - Club Friendlies
11:00, SV Sieghartskirchen 0:10 Austria Wien
18:00, KFC Heist 1:9 Club Brugge
International - CONCACAF Gold Cup Grp. D
02:05, USA 6:0 Trinidad and Tobago
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
18:00, Stjarnan 5:1 Fylkir
18:00, Valur 1:0 Grindavik
19:00, KA Akureyri 3:4 Vikingur Reykjavik
21:15, FH Hafnarfjordur 1:2 KR Reykjavik
Japan - J. League
12:00, Vegalta Sendai 2:0 FC Tokyo
Norway - 1. Divisjon
18:00, Sogndal 4:2 Skeid
18:00, Stroemmen 2:0 Kongsvinger
18:00, Sandnes 3:2 Tromsdalen
18:00, Raufoss 2:1 Aalesund
18:00, KFUM 2:0 Hamarkameratene
18:00, Nest Sotra 4:1 Jerv
Singapore - S.League
11:30, Warriors FC 1:2 Geylang International FC
Spain - Segunda B Promotion Playoff
18:45, Mirandes 2:0 Atletico Baleares
20:00, Hercules 1:3 Ponferradina
Sweden - Superettan
15:00, Joenkoepings Soedra 2:0 Trelleborgs FF
15:00, Mjaellby 1:2 IK Brage
17:30, Halmstads BK 4:1 IK Frej Taeby
17:30, Brommapojkarna 0:0 Oergryte FF
Belarus - Premier League
16:00, FK Slutsk 1:0 FC Minsk
18:00, FK Vitebsk 2:1 Dnyapro Mogilev
19:45, Gomel 2:2 Slavia Mozyr
China - Super League
09:30, Dalian Yifang 2:2 Tianjin Tianhai
13:35, Wuhan Zall 2:3 Chongqing Lifan
China - China League
13:00, Shaanxi Changan 1:0 Xinjiang Tianshan
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
17:30, Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 Chikhura
19:30, Dila Gori 2:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Indonesia - Liga 1
10:30, TIRA-Persikabo 2:1 Persipura Jayapura
10:30, Persib Bandung 1:1 Madura United
13:30, PSM Makassar -:- Arema
13:30, Pusamania Borneo 1:2 Persebaya Surabaya
Japan - J. League 2
11:00, Machida Zelvia 1:1 Fagiano Okayama FC
Kazakhstan - Premier League
15:00, Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0 Shakhter Karagandy
15:00, Tobol Kostanay 2:0 Okzhetpes Kokshetau
15:00, Kairat Almaty 0:0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
15:00, Ordabasy Shymkent 3:2 FC Astana
15:00, Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:1 Taraz
16:00, Atyrau 1:1 Aktobe
Lithuania - A Lyga
18:00, Zalgiris Vilnius 3:2 FK Palanga
South Korea - K-League 1
12:00, Jeonbuk FC 1:1 Suwon Bluewings
12:00, Gangwon FC 5:4 Pohang Steelers
South Korea - K-League 2
12:00, FC Anyang 2:1 Jeonnam Dragons
Thailand - Thai League
13:00, Chainat FC 1:0 Chonburi
13:00, PTT Rayong FC 1:4 Bangkok United
14:00, Chiangrai United 3:1 Suphanburi FC
14:00, Samut Prakan City 2:1 Port FC
USA - USL Championship
01:00, Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3:0 New York Red Bulls II
01:00, Louisville City FC 1:1 Charlotte Independence
01:00, Indy Eleven 1:0 Atlanta United II
01:30, Charleston Battery 1:1 Swope Park Rangers
02:00, Birmingham Legion 2:2 Hartford Athletic
02:00, Nashville SC 3:3 Ottawa Fury
02:30, Saint Louis FC 2:2 North Carolina FC
02:30, Orange County SC 0:2 Portland Timbers II
03:00, OKC Energy FC 1:4 Phoenix Rising FC
03:00, Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 Real Monarchs SLC
03:30, El Paso Locomotive 0:1 Las Vegas Lights FC
04:00, LA Galaxy II 1:1 New Mexico United
05:00, Sacramento Republic FC 6:0 Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
23:00, Estudiantes Merida 0:0 Mineros De Guayana
International - World Cup 1/8 Finals
17:30, England 3:0 Cameroon
21:00, France 2:1 Brazil
Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Baş Sehife
MobTop.az