edit.az
Pulsuz Yüklemeler Dünyası...
    
 Canlı Futbol Neticeleri
Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Sabah
International - EURO Qualification Grp. D
20:45, Denmark - Gibraltar
20:45, Switzerland - Georgia
International - EURO Qualification Grp. F
18:00, Norway - Faroe Islands
20:45, Romania - Sweden
20:45, Spain - Malta
International - EURO Qualification Grp. J
18:00, Armenia - Greece
18:00, Finland - Liechtenstein
20:45, Bosnia and Herzegovina - Italy
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E
20:00, Morocco - Mauritania
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H
17:00, Zimbabwe - Botswana
International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J
17:00, Tanzania - Equatorial Guinea
20:00, Tunisia - Libya
International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2
21:00, France U21 - Georgia U21
International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3
18:00, Austria U21 - Kosovo U21
19:00, Albania U21 - England U21
International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 4
20:00, Scotland U21 - Greece U21
International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5
16:00, Russia U21 - Latvia U21
17:00, Bulgaria U21 - Poland U21
19:00, Serbia U21 - Estonia U21
International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7
13:30, Cyprus U21 - Norway U21
International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8
17:30, Ukraine U21 - Denmark U21
International - Friendlies
01:00, Trinidad and Tobago - Ecuador
18:00, Brazil - Argentina
19:00, Hungary - Uruguay
22:00, Chile - Bolivia
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
20:00, FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
20:00, TOP Oss - FC Volendam
20:00, FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
N. Ireland - Premiership
20:45, Carrick Rangers - Crusaders
International - World Cup U17 Final Stage
00:00, France U17 - Brazil U17
Belgium - First Division B 2nd Stage
20:30, Oud-Heverlee - Beerschot
Brazil - Serie B
21:00, America MG - Vitoria
23:15, Bragantino - Criciuma
International - Club Friendlies
11:00, Athletic Bilbao - Eibar
13:00, Rapid Wien - BW Linz
15:00, Haecken - Halmstads BK
16:00, Mainz 05 - Darmstadt
16:00, Metz - Sedan
16:30, Monaco - Genoa
17:30, Saint-Etienne - Servette
18:00, SV Horn - Austria Wien
Scotland - Challenge Cup
20:45, Raith Rovers - Elgin City
Wales - Premier League
20:45, Connah's Quay - Newtown
20:45, TNS - Aberystwyth
21:00, Bala Town - Airbus UK Broughton
Argentina - Cup
01:10, River Plate - Club Atletico Estudiantes
Chile - Primera Division
20:00, Palestino - Union Espanola
22:30, Audax Italiano - Cobresal
Colombia - Primera A Clausura Playoff Grp. A
01:00, Cucuta - Atletico Junior
Colombia - Primera A Clausura Playoff Grp. B
02:30, America de Cali - Alianza Petrolera
Denmark - 1. Division
18:30, HB Koege - Nykoebing FC
18:30, Hvidovre - Fredericia
Germany - Regionalliga North
19:30, Werder Bremen II - Heider SV
Germany - Regionalliga West
19:00, SC Verl - FC Koeln II
Greece - Super League 2
16:30, Doxa Dramas - Panachaiki
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30, Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan
12:30, PSIS - Bali United Pusam
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
14:15, Shahr Khodrou FC - Gol Gohar
Iran - Azadegan League
12:00, Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan
12:00, Damash - Sepidrood Rasht
12:00, Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan
12:00, Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz
12:00, Arman Gahar Sirjan - Aluminium Arak
12:00, Rayka Babol - Qashqai
12:00, Fajr Sepasi - Baadraan Tehran
12:00, Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Navad Urmia
Kazakhstan - Premier League Qualification
10:00, Akzhaiyk Uralsk - Taraz
Mexico - Ascenso MX Apertura Final Stage
02:00, CA Zacatepec - Leones Negros
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
21:30, Ayacucho FC - Pirata FC
Poland - 2. Division
19:10, Widzew Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura Final Stage
21:00, Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira
International - CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 3
02:00, Martinique - Honduras
International - CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 4
00:30, Curacao - Costa Rica
International - CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 1
00:00, Belize - French Guiana
International - CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 4
20:00, Saint Vincent and The Grenadines - Nicaragua
International - CONCACAF Nations League C Grp. 2
01:00, Bahamas - British Virgin Islands
Bu gün | Canlı | Sabah | Sabah
Baş Sehife
MobTop.az