Beyaz logo
Namaz vaxtları...
    
 Canlı Futbol Neticeleri
Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Sabah
Argentina - Superliga
01:30, Talleres - Rosario Central
21:00, Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana
23:15, Olimpo - Godoy Cruz
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
21:00, Deportivo Riestra - Los Andes
23:00, Instituto - Atletico Rafaela
Argentina - Federal A Zona 1
20:00, Deportivo Madryn - Villa Mitre
21:00, Club Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina - Federal A Zona 2
00:45, Desamparados - Huracan Las Heras
Argentina - Federal A Zona 3
00:30, Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas
23:30, Sportivo Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina - Federal A Zona 4
01:10, Guarani Antonio Franco - Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
21:00, Acassuso - Deportivo Espanol
21:05, Club Atletico Platense - Comunicaciones
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura Adecuacion
00:30, Blooming - Universitario
Brazil - Serie A
20:00, Fluminense - Ponte Preta
23:00, Avai FC - Palmeiras
Bulgaria - First Professional League
16:30, Vereya - Etar
Colombia - Primera A Clausura
01:30, La Equidad - Tolima
Cyprus - 1. Division
18:00, Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia
Denmark - Superligaen
19:00, AaB - FC Midtjylland
Egypt - Premier League
19:00, Ismaily SC - Al Ahly
England - Premier League
21:00, Brighton & Hove Albion - Stoke City
France - Ligue 1
19:00, Amiens - Lille
France - Ligue 2
20:45, Lens - Niort
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
20:30, Dynamo Dresden - Kaiserslautern
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
20:05, 1860 Muenchen - TSV Buchbach
Greece - Super League
18:30, PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:00, Club Xelaju - Guastatoya
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
12:00, Sepidrood Rasht - Zob Ahan
12:15, Sepahan - Tractor Sazi Tabriz
12:15, Siah Jamegan - Esteghlal
12:45, Naft Tehran - Saipa
14:00, Foolad Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
15:00, Persepolis - Padideh FC
Italy - Serie A
20:45, Hellas Verona - Bologna
Italy - Serie B
20:30, Palermo - Cittadella
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
20:45, Pro Piacenza - Pisa
Latvia - Virsliga Qualification
13:00, FS Metta/LU - Olaine
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:30, Santos - CF America
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
20:00, Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
20:00, Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
00:10, Luqueno - Guarani
23:10, Nacional - General Diaz
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
21:30, Comerciantes Unidos - FBC Melgar
Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:00, Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce
Romania - Liga I
19:45, FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta
Spain - Primera Division
21:00, Eibar - Real Betis
Switzerland - Challenge League
20:00, FC Vaduz - Schaffhausen
Turkey - Super Lig
18:00, Karabukspor - Kasimpasa
Turkey - 1. Lig
16:00, Gaziantepspor - Boluspor
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura Final Stage
00:00, Carabobo FC - Mineros De Guayana

Bu gün | Canlı | Sabah | Sabah
Baş Sehife
888MobTop