edit.az
Pulsuz Yüklemeler Dünyası...
    
 Canlı Futbol Neticeleri
Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Bu gün
International - Copa America Grp. B
00:00, FT, Argentina 0:2 Colombia
21:00, , Paraguay -:- Qatar
International - EURO U21 Grp. A
18:30, , Poland U21 -:- Belgium U21
21:00, , Italy U21 -:- Spain U21
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:30, , KPV -:- FC Inter
International - Friendlies
18:00, , Egypt -:- Guinea
18:30, , Morocco -:- Zambia
20:00, , Algeria -:- Mali
Norway - Eliteserien
18:00, , Mjoendalen -:- Kristiansund BK
18:00, , Lillestroem -:- Viking
18:00, , Bodoe/Glimt -:- Stroemsgodset
18:00, , Sarpsborg 08 -:- Odds Ballklubb
18:00, , Molde -:- Ranheim
20:00, , Rosenborg -:- Vaalerenga
Spain - LaLiga2 Playoff
19:00, , Albacete -:- Mallorca
USA - USL League One
01:00, 79 canlı, Richmond Kickers 0:1 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
01:00, 80 canlı, Greenville Triumph SC 1:1 Lansing Ignite FC
02:00, 37 canlı, Forward Madison FC 2:0 FC Tucson
02:00, 35 canlı, South Georgia Tormenta FC 0:0 Orlando City B
International - Club Friendlies
18:30, , Dinamo Moscow -:- Aluminij
International - CONCACAF Gold Cup Grp. A
01:35, 48 canlı, Canada 1:0 Martinique
03:30, , Mexico -:- Cuba
Norway - 1. Divisjon
15:00, , Hamarkameratene -:- Aalesund
18:00, , Tromsdalen -:- Nest Sotra
18:00, , Sogndal -:- Stroemmen
18:00, , Notodden -:- Sandefjord
18:00, , Skeid -:- KFUM
18:00, , Ull/Kisa -:- Raufoss
18:00, , Jerv -:- Sandnes
Singapore - S.League
11:30, , Geylang International FC -:- Balestier Khalsa FC
Spain - Segunda B Promotion Playoff
18:00, , Atletico Baleares -:- Melilla
19:00, , Recreativo Huelva -:- Mirandes
Sweden - Superettan
17:30, , Halmstads BK -:- Mjaellby
Argentina - Federal A - Promotion - Playoff
21:00, , Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman -:- CA Alvarado
Belarus - Premier League
16:00, , BATE Borisov -:- Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18:00, , Dinamo Minsk -:- Energetik-BGU
19:45, , Dinamo Brest -:- Gomel
China - Super League
13:35, , Tianjin Tianhai -:- Henan Jianye
13:35, , Jiangsu Suning FC -:- Beijing Renhe
13:35, , Shenzhen FC -:- Tianjin Teda
China - China League
09:30, , Changchun Yatai -:- Shaanxi Changan
13:30, , Guangdong Huanan -:- Liaoning Hongyun
Finland - Ykkonen
17:30, , FF Jaro -:- AC Kajaani
17:30, , EIF -:- AC Oulu
17:30, , TPV Tampere -:- FC KTP
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A
16:00, , FC Kiffen -:- NJS
17:30, , JIPPO -:- PEPO Lappeenranta
17:30, , FC Viikingit -:- VJS
17:30, , Mikkelin Palloilijat -:- JaePS
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B
14:00, , Ilves II -:- Pallo-Iirot
17:30, , KaePa -:- Honka (A)
17:30, , FC Jazz -:- Tampere United
17:30, , EPS -:- KaaPo
17:30, , GrIFK Grankulla -:- Espoo
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C
13:00, , JBK -:- RoPS II
17:30, , OLS -:- VPS-j
17:30, , SJK Akatemia -:- GBK
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
17:00, , Dinamo Tbilisi -:- WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Indonesia - Liga 1
10:30, Pst, Persija Jakarta -:- Pusamania Borneo
13:30, Pst, Kalteng Putra -:- Bali United Pusam
14:00, Pst, Perseru Badak Lampung -:- PSIS
Japan - J. League 2
10:00, , Machida Zelvia -:- V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00, , Avispa Fukuoka -:- Kashiwa Reysol
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00, , Taraz -:- Irtysh Pavlodar
13:00, , Okzhetpes Kokshetau -:- Kairat Almaty
14:00, , Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:- Ordabasy Shymkent
15:00, , FC Astana -:- Kaisar Kyzylorda
15:00, , Shakhter Karagandy -:- Atyrau
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00, , FK Spartaks -:- BFC Daugavpils
Moldova - National Division
17:00, , FC Sfintul Gheorghe -:- Zimbru
19:00, , FC Milsami Orhei -:- Dinamo-Auto
South Korea - K-League 1
12:00, , Sangju Sangmu -:- Jeju United
12:00, , FC Seoul -:- Suwon Bluewings
South Korea - K-League 2
12:00, , Gwangju FC -:- Bucheon FC 1995
Thailand - Thai League
13:00, , Bangkok United -:- Ratchaburi FC
13:00, , Chiangmai FC -:- PTT Rayong FC
14:00, , Port FC -:- Buriram United
14:00, , Chonburi -:- Muang Thong United
USA - USL Championship
00:30, FT, Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 Charleston Battery
01:00, 80 canlı, Charlotte Independence 4:1 Birmingham Legion
01:00, 80 canlı, Ottawa Fury 0:0 Memphis 901
01:30, 52 canlı, Atlanta United II 0:3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01:30, 49 canlı, Loudoun United 1:0 Indy Eleven
02:00, 38 canlı, Bethlehem Steel FC 3:0 Saint Louis FC
02:30, 7 canlı, Tulsa Roughnecks FC 0:0 El Paso Locomotive
02:30, 5 canlı, Austin Bold 0:0 Tacoma Defiance
02:30, 4 canlı, Rio Grande Valley FC 0:0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
03:00, , OKC Energy FC -:- San Antonio FC
04:30, , Reno 1868 FC -:- LA Galaxy II
04:30, , Phoenix Rising FC -:- Orange County SC
04:30, , Las Vegas Lights FC -:- New Mexico United
21:00, , New York Red Bulls II -:- Louisville City FC
21:00, , Hartford Athletic -:- Nashville SC
23:00, , Portland Timbers II -:- Fresno FC
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
23:00, , Carabobo FC -:- Estudiantes Merida
Vietnam - V-League
12:00, , Song Lam Nghe An -:- Hoang Anh Gia Lai
12:00, , Khanh Hoa Nha Trang -:- Viettel
14:00, , Than Quang Ninh -:- Hai Phong
International - World Cup Grp. F
15:00, , Sweden -:- Thailand
18:00, , USA -:- Chile
Bu gün | Canlı | Sabah | Sabah
Baş Sehife
MobTop.az