Beyaz logo
Etiraflar - Sizin En Maraqlı Etiraflarınız
    
 Canlı Futbol Neticeleri
Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Bu gün
England - Premier League
13:30, , Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Chelsea
16:00, , Arsenal -:- Crystal Palace
16:00, , Burnley -:- Manchester United
16:00, , Everton -:- West Bromwich Albion
16:00, , Leicester City -:- Watford
16:00, , Stoke City -:- Huddersfield Town
16:00, , West Ham United -:- AFC Bournemouth
18:30, , Manchester City -:- Newcastle United
France - Ligue 1
17:00, , Nantes -:- Bordeaux
20:00, , Amiens -:- Guingamp
20:00, , Montpellier -:- Toulouse
20:00, , Rennes -:- Angers
20:00, , Strasbourg -:- Dijon
20:00, , Troyes -:- Lille
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
15:30, , Hoffenheim -:- Bayer Leverkusen
15:30, , Freiburg -:- RasenBallsport Leipzig
15:30, , Borussia Moenchengladbach -:- Augsburg
15:30, , Mainz 05 -:- VfB Stuttgart
15:30, , Wolfsburg -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
18:30, , Hamburger SV -:- FC Cologne
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:30, , Roda JC Kerkrade -:- FC Twente
19:45, , PEC Zwolle -:- NAC Breda
19:45, , ADO Den Haag -:- VVV-Venlo
20:45, , Vitesse -:- SC Heerenveen
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00, , Maritimo -:- Belenenses
19:15, , Benfica -:- Chaves
21:30, , Portimonense -:- Braga
Spain - Primera Division
13:00, , Espanyol -:- Sevilla
16:15, , Atletico Madrid -:- Girona
18:30, , Villarreal -:- Levante
20:45, , Las Palmas -:- Valencia
International - African Nations Championship Grp. D
17:30, , Angola -:- Cameroon
20:30, , Congo -:- Burkina Faso
Australia - A-League
07:35, , Newcastle Jets -:- Wellington Phoenix
09:50, , Sydney FC -:- Central Coast Mariners
Belgium - First Division A
18:00, , Standard Liege -:- Eupen
20:00, , Oostende -:- Kortrijk
20:00, , Waasland-Beveren -:- St.Truiden
20:30, , KV Mechelen -:- Zulte-Waregem
England - Championship
16:00, , Aston Villa -:- Barnsley
16:00, , Bolton Wanderers -:- Ipswich Town
16:00, , Fulham -:- Burton Albion
16:00, , Leeds United -:- Millwall
16:00, , Norwich City -:- Sheffield United
16:00, , Preston North End -:- Birmingham City
16:00, , Queens Park Rangers -:- Middlesbrough
16:00, , Reading -:- Brentford
16:00, , Sunderland -:- Hull City
16:00, , Wolverhampton Wanderers -:- Nottingham Forest
18:30, , Sheffield Wednesday -:- Cardiff City
Greece - Super League
14:00, , Platanias -:- Levadiakos
16:15, , Panathinaikos -:- AOK Kerkyra
18:30, , AE Larissa -:- AEK Athens
Israel - Ligat HaAl
15:00, , Hapoel Haifa -:- Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
17:00, , Hapoel Raanana -:- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
17:15, , FC Ashdod -:- Maccabi Haifa
19:30, , Hapoel Ironi Akko -:- Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy - Serie B
15:00, , Novara -:- Carpi
15:00, , Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 -:- Cittadella
15:00, , Cremonese -:- Parma Calcio 1913
15:00, , Foggia -:- Pescara
15:00, , Frosinone -:- Pro Vercelli
15:00, , Empoli -:- Ternana
15:00, , Perugia -:- Entella
15:00, , Salernitana -:- Venezia
18:00, , Spezia -:- Palermo
20:30, , Cesena -:- Bari
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
02:00, , Puebla -:- Veracruz
04:00, , Atlas -:- Toluca
N. Ireland - Premiership
16:00, , Ards -:- Ballymena United
16:00, , Carrick Rangers -:- Glentoran
16:00, , Cliftonville -:- Dungannon Swifts
16:00, , Coleraine -:- Crusaders
16:00, , Linfield -:- Glenavon
16:00, , Warrenpoint Town -:- Ballinamallard United
Scotland - FA Cup
13:15, , Aberdeen -:- St. Mirren
16:00, , Alloa Athletic -:- Dundee United
16:00, , Ayr United -:- Arbroath
16:00, , Celtic -:- Brechin City
16:00, , Dundee FC -:- Inverness CT
16:00, , Dunfermline Athletic -:- Greenock Morton
16:00, , East Fife -:- Brora Rangers
16:00, , Kilmarnock -:- Ross County
16:00, , Livingston -:- Falkirk
16:00, , Motherwell -:- Hamilton Academical
16:00, , Peterhead -:- Dumbarton
16:00, , Albion Rovers -:- St.Johnstone
16:00, , Queen of South -:- Partick Thistle
Spain - Segunda Division
16:00, , Valladolid -:- Sevilla Atletico
18:00, , Cordoba -:- Albacete
18:00, , Real Oviedo -:- Almeria
20:00, , Lorca FC -:- Huesca
20:30, , Lugo -:- Sporting Gijon
Turkey - Super Lig
11:30, , Karabukspor -:- Genclerbirligi
14:00, , Osmanlispor FK -:- Yeni Malatyaspor
17:00, , Fenerbahce -:- Goztepe
Belgium - First Division B 2nd Stage
17:00, , Union St.-Gilloise -:- Westerlo
20:30, , Roeselare -:- KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
International - Club Friendlies
02:10, , Independiente -:- Racing Club
12:00, , AGF -:- Vendsyssel FF
12:00, , Randers FC -:- Vejle Boldklub
12:00, , KF Tirana -:- SKA-Khabarovsk
13:00, Cnc, Malmoe FF -:- Dalkurd FF
13:00, , Malmoe FF -:- Fremad Amager
13:00, , IFK Gothenburg -:- AaB
13:00, , FC Nordsjaelland -:- Lyngby
13:00, , Estudiantes -:- Chacarita Juniors
13:30, , FC Helsingoer -:- Falkenbergs FF
14:00, , Brommapojkarna -:- Enskede IK
14:00, Cnc, Brommapojkarna -:- Hammarby
14:00, , Sirius -:- GIF Sundsvall
14:00, , Gornik Zabrze -:- Austria Wien
14:00, , IK Frej Taeby -:- AIK
14:00, , LASK -:- Yanbian
14:00, , Brommapojkarna -:- AFC Eskilstuna
15:00, , Thun -:- Breitenrain
15:00, , Elfsborg -:- Sarpsborg 08
16:00, , Hajduk Split -:- FC Zuerich
16:00, , Sturm Graz -:- Basel
16:00, , Salzburg -:- Viktoria Plzen
16:30, , Mattersburg -:- Aarau
16:30, , FK Haugesund -:- Dynamo Kyiv
Egypt - Premier League
13:30, , Al Masry -:- Petrojet
16:00, , ENPPI -:- Wadi Degla FC
18:30, , El Entag El Harby -:- El Geish
England - League 1
16:00, , AFC Wimbledon -:- Blackpool
16:00, , Bristol Rovers -:- Bradford City
16:00, , Charlton Athletic -:- Walsall
16:00, , Fleetwood Town -:- Blackburn Rovers
16:00, , Northampton Town -:- Milton Keynes Dons
16:00, , Oxford United -:- Bury
16:00, , Peterborough United -:- Oldham Athletic
16:00, , Plymouth Argyle -:- Wigan Athletic
16:00, , Rochdale -:- Southend United
16:00, , Rotherham United -:- Portsmouth
16:00, , Scunthorpe United -:- Gillingham
16:00, , Shrewsbury Town -:- Doncaster Rovers
England - League 2
16:00, , Accrington Stanley -:- Port Vale
16:00, , Barnet -:- Lincoln City
16:00, , Colchester United -:- Grimsby Town
16:00, , Coventry City -:- Swindon Town
16:00, , Crewe Alexandra -:- Wycombe Wanderers
16:00, , Forest Green Rovers -:- Cambridge United
16:00, , Luton Town -:- Morecambe
16:00, , Mansfield Town -:- Cheltenham Town
16:00, , Notts County -:- Exeter City
16:00, , Stevenage -:- Carlisle United
16:00, , Yeovil Town -:- Chesterfield
Finland - Cup Grp. A
14:00, , PS Kemi -:- AC Kajaani
Finland - Cup Grp. D
13:00, , HJK -:- PEPO Lappeenranta
Finland - Cup Grp. E
13:00, , TPS -:- Klubi 04
France - Ligue 2
15:00, , Nimes -:- Chateauroux
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
14:30, , Piacenza -:- Olbia
14:30, , Arzachena -:- Robur Siena
Italy - Serie C Grp. B
14:30, , Gubbio -:- Mestre
16:30, , Pordenone Calcio -:- Alma Juventus Fano
16:30, , FeralpiSalo -:- Sambenedettese
16:30, , Bassano Virtus -:- Santarcangelo
16:30, , Fermana -:- Sudtirol
16:30, , Teramo -:- Vicenza
18:30, , Triestina -:- Ravenna
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
20:30, , Siracusa Calcio -:- Rende
Portugal - Segunda Liga
12:15, , Academico Viseu -:- Sporting CP B
16:00, , Nacional -:- Benfica B
16:00, , Cova da Piedade -:- Gil Vicente
Scotland - League One
16:00, , Stranraer -:- Raith Rovers
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
16:00, , Real Union -:- Athletic Bilbao B
16:15, , Sporting Gijon B -:- SD Leioa
18:00, , SD Gernika -:- Pena Sport
18:00, , Arenas Getxo -:- Izarra
18:00, , Real Sociedad B -:- CD Vitoria
Turkey - 1. Lig
11:00, , Adana Demirspor -:- Balikesirspor
13:30, , Eskisehirspor -:- Istanbulspor
Algeria - Ligue 1
15:00, , Olympique de Medea -:- USM Bel Abbes
16:00, , USM Alger -:- NA Hussein Dey
16:00, , CS Constantine -:- DRB Tadjenanet
16:00, , MC Oran -:- Paradou AC
19:00, , ES Setif -:- MC Alger
Brazil - Paulista
19:30, , Mirassol -:- Sao Bento
22:00, , Sao Paulo -:- Novorizontino
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
21:30, , Universidad de Costa Rica -:- Guadalupe FC
Cyprus - 1. Division
15:00, , AEL Limassol -:- Omonia Nicosia
16:00, , Doxa Katokopia -:- Alki Oroklinis
18:00, , Anorthosis -:- Ethnikos Achnas
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
22:00, , Pasaquina -:- CD FAS
England - National League
13:30, , Sutton United -:- Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00, , Aldershot Town -:- Ebbsfleet United
16:00, , Boreham Wood -:- Dover
16:00, , Chester FC -:- Gateshead FC
16:00, , FC Halifax Town -:- Leyton Orient
16:00, , Guiseley -:- Barrow
16:00, , Hartlepool United -:- Wrexham
16:00, , Maidstone -:- Eastleigh
16:00, , Solihull Moors -:- Woking
16:00, , Torquay United -:- Bromley
16:00, , AFC Fylde -:- Macclesfield Town
16:00, , Tranmere Rovers -:- Maidenhead United
England - National League North
16:00, , Telford -:- Nuneaton Town
16:00, , Alfreton Town -:- Leamington
16:00, , Blyth Spartans -:- FC United of Manchester
16:00, , Bradford PA -:- Gainsborough
16:00, , Curzon -:- Kidderminster Harriers
16:00, , Darlington -:- Chorley
16:00, , North Ferriby United -:- Boston United
16:00, , Salford City -:- Harrogate
16:00, , Southport -:- Stockport
16:00, , Tamworth -:- Brackley Town
16:00, , York City -:- Spennymoor Town FC
England - National League South
16:00, , Bath City -:- Concord Rangers
16:00, , Bognor Regis Town -:- Wealdstone
16:00, , Braintree Town -:- Hemel Hempstead
16:00, , Chippenham Town -:- Dartford
16:00, , East Thurrock United -:- Oxford City
16:00, , Eastbourne Borough -:- St.Albans
16:00, , Hampton & Richmond -:- Hungerford Town
16:00, , Havant and Waterlooville -:- Gloucester City
16:00, , Poole Town FC -:- Welling United
16:00, , Weston Super Mare -:- Chelmsford
16:00, , Whitehawk -:- Truro City
France - National
14:45, , Laval -:- Rodez
Germany - 3. Liga
14:00, , Wehen -:- Osnabrueck
14:00, , Fortuna Koeln -:- Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00, , Hallescher FC -:- Aalen
14:00, , Chemnitzer FC -:- Paderborn
14:00, , Sportfreunde Lotte -:- FSV Zwickau
14:00, , Sonnenhof Grossaspach -:- Hansa Rostock
14:00, , Karlsruher SC -:- Unterhaching
Greece - Football League
14:00, , Aris Thessaloniki FC -:- AE Karaiskakis
India - I-League
09:30, , Aizawl -:- Neroca FC
13:00, , Chennai City FC -:- Gokulam FC
India - Indian Super League
15:30, , FC Pune City -:- Atletico de Kolkata
Scotland - League Two
16:00, Pst, Annan Athletic -:- Peterhead
16:00, , Berwick Rangers -:- Elgin City
16:00, , Montrose -:- Clyde
16:00, , Stenhousemuir -:- Cowdenbeath
16:00, , Stirling Albion -:- Edinburgh City
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:30, , Cape Town City FC -:- Ajax Cape Town
14:30, , Free State Stars -:- Maritzburg United
17:00, , Mamelodi Sundowns FC -:- Platinum Stars
19:15, , Orlando Pirates -:- Polokwane City
19:15, , AmaZulu FC -:- SuperSport United
Tunisia - Ligue I
14:00, , CA Bizertin -:- Zarzis

Bu gün | Canlı | Sabah | Sabah
Baş Sehife
MobTop.az