edit.az
Etiraflar - Sizin En Maraqlı Etiraflarınız
    
 Canlı Futbol Neticeleri
Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Bu gün
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. B
22:00, , Deportivo Lara -:- Cruzeiro
England - Premier League
20:45, , Watford -:- Southampton
20:45, , Tottenham Hotspur -:- Brighton & Hove Albion
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:30, , De Graafschap -:- FC Emmen
19:45, , SC Heerenveen -:- VVV-Venlo
19:45, , AZ Alkmaar -:- Heracles
20:45, , Ajax -:- Vitesse
Spain - Primera Division
19:30, , SD Huesca -:- Eibar
20:30, , Real Valladolid -:- Girona
21:30, , Deportivo Alaves -:- Barcelona
International - AFC Champions League Grp. A
17:00, , Al Zawraa -:- Al Nassr FC
17:30, , Zob Ahan -:- Al-Wasl
International - AFC Champions League Grp. C
17:00, , Al Hilal -:- Esteghlal
18:00, , Al-Ain -:- Al-Duhail SC
International - AFC Champions League Grp. F
11:30, , Melbourne Victory -:- Guangzhou Evergrande
13:00, , Daegu FC -:- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
International - AFC Champions League Grp. H
12:00, , Kawasaki Frontale -:- Ulsan Hyundai
13:30, , Shanghai SIPG FC -:- Sydney FC
Austria - Bundesliga Relegation Group
19:00, , FC Wacker Innsbruck -:- Altach
19:00, , Admira Moedling -:- Mattersburg
19:00, , Hartberg -:- Rapid Wien
Denmark - Superligaen Championship Playoff
19:00, , Esbjerg fB -:- OB
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:30, , HJK -:- HIFK
Germany - DFB Pokal
20:45, , Hamburger SV -:- RasenBallsport Leipzig
Ireland - Premier Division
21:00, , Shamrock Rovers -:- Bohemian FC
Israel - Ligat HaAl Championship Group
18:00, , Maccabi Netanya -:- Hapoel Hadera
19:30, , Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:- Maccabi Tel Aviv
N. Ireland - Premiership Championship Group
20:45, , Coleraine -:- Crusaders
20:45, , Ballymena United -:- Glenavon
20:45, , Linfield -:- Cliftonville
N. Ireland - Premiership Relegation Group
20:45, , Ards -:- Dungannon Swifts
20:45, , Glentoran -:- Warrenpoint Town
20:45, , Institute -:- Newry City AFC
Norway - Eliteserien
19:00, , Odds Ballklubb -:- Viking
Poland - Ekstraklasa Championship Group
18:00, , Piast Gliwice -:- Zaglebie Lubin
20:30, , Cracovia -:- Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ukraine - Premier League Relegation Group
16:00, , Olimpik Donetsk -:- Arsenal Kyiv
17:00, , Karpaty -:- Chornomorets Odessa
18:30, , Vorskla -:- Desna
International - AFC Cup Grp. G
10:30, , Persija Jakarta -:- Ceres-Negros FC
Bulgaria - Cup
18:00, , Septemvri Sofia -:- Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Egypt - Premier League
20:00, , Pyramids FC -:- El Zamalek
England - League 1
20:45, , Doncaster Rovers -:- Accrington Stanley
20:45, , Luton Town -:- AFC Wimbledon
France - Ligue 2
20:00, , AC Ajaccio -:- Brest
20:00, , Auxerre -:- Le Havre
20:00, , Lens -:- Lorient
20:00, , Nancy -:- Orleans
20:00, , Niort -:- GFC Ajaccio
20:00, , Sochaux -:- Chateauroux
20:00, , AS Beziers -:- Clermont Foot
20:00, , Metz -:- Grenoble
20:00, , Troyes -:- Red Star
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
20:30, , Piacenza -:- Virtus Entella
Portugal - Segunda Liga
17:00, , FC Porto B -:- Varzim
Scotland - Championship
20:45, , Ayr United -:- Partick Thistle
Switzerland - Cup
20:15, , Luzern -:- Thun
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
01:30, FT, Santamarina 0:0 Villa Dalmine
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
02:05, FT, CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1:2 Colegiales
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
03:00, FT, Bucaramanga 2:4 Atletico Huila
Croatia - FA Cup
18:00, , Dinamo Zagreb -:- Osijek
Ecuador - Serie A
02:15, FT, Tecnico Universitario 0:2 El Nacional
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
19:00, , FSV Wacker Nordhausen -:- BFC Dynamo
Hungary - FA Cup
20:00, , Debrecen -:- Vidi FC
Jordan - Premier League
18:30, , Al-Wehdat -:- Al-Ahly
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00, , Valmieras FK -:- FK Jelgava
17:00, , BFC Daugavpils -:- FK Spartaks
Malaysia - Super Liga
15:00, , Kuala Lumpur FA -:- Perak
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
00:00, FT, Deportivo Capiata 2:2 General Diaz
02:00, FT, Guarani 2:2 Luqueno
Romania - Liga II
18:30, , CS Mioveni -:- Petrolul Ploiesti
Slovenia - Cup
20:00, , Olimpija Ljubljana -:- Aluminij
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:00, , Mamelodi Sundowns FC -:- Chippa United
19:30, , Cape Town City FC -:- Highlands Park
19:30, , Kaizer Chiefs -:- Lamontville Golden Arrows
Bu gün | Canlı | Sabah | Sabah
Baş Sehife
MobTop.az