Beyaz logo
Foto Albom - Sizden Gelen-Paylaşılan Şekiller
    
Salam, Qonaq!

Warning: mysql_result(): Unable to jump to row 0 on MySQL result index 8 in /home/azmaster/domains/azmaster.ws/public_html/fnc.php on line 462
 Canlı Futbol Neticeleri
Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Dünen
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
02:05, Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 3:0 Sportivo Estudiantes
Brazil - Serie A
01:00, Sao Paulo 1:1 Gremio
International - Champions Cup - Singapore
13:35, Chelsea 2:3 Bayern Munich
International - Champions League Qualification
19:00, Qarabag FK 0:0 FC Sheriff
19:00, Slavia Prague 1:0 BATE Borisov
19:30, FC FCSB 2:2 Viktoria Plzen
19:30, AEK Athens 0:2 CSKA Moscow
20:00, FK Vardar Skopje 1:0 FC Koebenhavn
20:45, Partizan Beograd 1:3 Olympiacos
International - Club Friendlies
01:35, FC Cincinnati 0:2 Valencia
11:00, Alaves 3:0 Mirandes
12:00, Dulwich Hamlet -:- Crystal Palace
14:30, Vitesse 2:1 FC Emmen
15:30, Sivasspor 2:1 Adanaspor
17:05, Benevento 1:1 Al Hilal
17:30, ChievoVerona 6:0 Ciliverghe Mazzano
17:30, RasenBallsport Leipzig 1:0 Konyaspor
18:00, Vitesse -:- Aston Villa
18:00, Alanyaspor 2:1 Asteras Tripolis
18:15, Sudtirol 1:3 Bursaspor
18:30, Hamburger SV 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam
19:00, Tubize 2:1 Sporting Charleroi
19:00, Real Sociedad 1:1 Genclerbirligi
19:00, Arminia Bielefeld -:- Aston Villa
19:05, Wolfsberger AC 0:0 Hannover 96
19:15, Heracles 1:3 Granada
19:45, Moreirense 2:0 Uniao da Madeira
20:00, Shrewsbury Town 2:1 Cardiff City
20:00, UE Olot 0:4 Espanyol
20:00, Valladolid 2:2 Besiktas
20:05, Pontevedra 0:5 Deportivo La Coruna
20:30, Peterborough United 0:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
20:30, Rochdale 0:2 Barnsley
20:30, Colchester United 0:1 Ipswich Town
20:30, Hull City 0:0 Nantes
20:45, Sheffield United 2:1 Stoke City
20:45, Milton Keynes Dons 2:3 Brentford
20:45, Northampton Town 1:0 Derby County
20:45, Preston North End 1:2 Burnley
20:45, Southend United 0:3 Brighton & Hove Albion
20:45, Charlton Athletic 0:2 Norwich City
20:45, Stockport 0:0 Bolton Wanderers
20:45, Stevenage 0:0 Millwall
20:45, Cheltenham Town 0:3 Bristol City
20:45, Nottingham Forest 2:1 Girona
Colombia - Primera A Clausura
01:00, Envigado 0:0 Bucaramanga
03:00, Alianza Petrolera 1:0 Atletico Junior
International - European Championships Grp. B
20:45, Russia 0:2 Germany
20:45, Sweden 2:3 Italy
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
19:00, Nuernberg II 2:1 VfB Eichstatt
19:00, Augsburg II 2:0 FC Unterfoehring
19:00, FC Pipinsried 0:2 FC Schweinfurt
19:00, 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 SV Schalding-Heining
19:05, Burghausen 1:4 FV Illertissen
19:05, FC Memmingen 4:2 SV Seligenporten
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
21:15, Vikingur Olafsvik 1:2 Valur
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00, FK Kauno Zalgiris 1:1 Zalgiris Vilnius
Malaysia - Premier League
10:45, MISC-MIFA 6:3 Kuantan FA
14:15, Sabah FA 1:1 Johor Darul Ta'zim II
15:00, Terengganu 2:2 Negeri Sembilan
15:00, PDRM 0:3 Kuala Lumpur FA
15:00, PKNP FC 2:0 Perlis
15:00, UiTM 2:1 ATM FA
Peru - Primera Division - Apertura
22:30, CD UT Cajamarca 1:0 Union Comercio
Scotland - League Cup Grp. A
20:45, Falkirk 4:0 Forfar Athletic
20:45, Stirling Albion 2:0 Brechin City
Scotland - League Cup Grp. B
20:45, East Fife 3:2 Elgin City
21:00, Peterhead 2:1 Hearts
Scotland - League Cup Grp. C
21:00, Buckie Thistle 1:6 Raith Rovers
Scotland - League Cup Grp. D
20:45, Hibernian 6:1 Arbroath
20:45, Montrose 2:1 Alloa Athletic
Scotland - League Cup Grp. E
20:45, Ayr United 5:1 Clyde
20:45, Dumbarton 3:4 Annan Athletic
Scotland - League Cup Grp. F
20:45, Edinburgh City 1:2 Motherwell
20:45, Berwick Rangers 2:3 Queen's Park
Scotland - League Cup Grp. G
20:30, Stenhousemuir 1:2 East Kilbride
20:45, Albion Rovers 8:6 Hamilton Academical
Scotland - League Cup Grp. H
20:45, Airdrieonians 1:2 Partick Thistle
20:45, Stranraer 2:4 Livingston
Singapore - S.League
13:30, Home United FC 1:1 Warriors FC
Sweden - Cup
19:00, IFK Haessleholm 1:5 Hittarps IK
19:00, Kvibille BK 4:1 Skrea IF
19:00, Saevedalens IF 1:2 Tvaaaakers IF
19:40, Soedertaelje FK 0:2 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping

Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Baş Sehife
MobTop