Beyaz logo
Kitabxana - En Maraqlı melumatlar
    
Salam, Qonaq!

 Canlı Futbol Neticeleri
Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Dünen
Argentina - Federal A - Relegation - 2nd Stage
03:00, Juventud Antoniana 1:1 Club Cipolletti
03:00, Altos Hornos Zapla 0:0 Sarmiento de Resistencia
20:30, Gutierrez SC -:- Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Austria - Bundesliga
16:30, Austria Wien 2:3 Salzburg
16:30, Sturm Graz 2:1 Admira Moedling
16:30, Altach 0:2 Ried
16:30, Mattersburg 1:3 Rapid Wien
16:30, SKN St. Poelten 1:1 Wolfsberger AC
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura Adecuacion
01:30, Club Petrolero 2:2 Oriente Petrolero
Brazil - Cup
02:45, Parana Clube 3:2 Atletico MG
02:45, Atletico GO 1:2 Flamengo
International - Copa Libertadores Grp. 5
02:45, Club Atletico Penarol 2:0 Jorge Wilstermann
02:45, Palmeiras 3:1 Atletico Tucuman
Denmark - 2. Division Promotion Group
14:00, Brabrand 3:0 Marienlyst
14:00, Dalum 1:1 B 93
15:00, Aarhus Fremad 1:2 Kolding IF
15:00, Greve 1:3 Avarta
15:00, Kjellerup 1:1 Hvidovre
15:00, Thisted 4:1 Broenshoej
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
17:00, FC Koebenhavn 3:1 Broendby IF
Egypt - Premier League
17:00, Petrojet 0:0 ENPPI
19:30, Wadi Degla FC 0:0 Ismaily SC
Finland - Ykkonen
16:00, FF Jaro 1:1 Honka
16:00, AC Oulu 2:2 GrIFK Grankulla
France - Ligue 1 Qualification
20:45, Troyes 2:1 Lorient
Germany - 1. Bundesliga Qualification
20:30, Wolfsburg 1:0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Israel - Cup
19:45, Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Luxembourg - National Division Qualification
18:00, FC Jeunesse Canach 4:6 US Hostert
Morocco - Botola Pro
18:00, Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1:0 OCK Khouribga
20:00, Ittihad Tanger 2:1 FAR Rabat
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
20:45, AZ Alkmaar 3:0 FC Utrecht
Netherlands - Eredivisie Qualification
18:30, NAC Breda 1:0 NEC Nijmegen
19:45, MVV Maastricht 0:0 Roda JC Kerkrade
Norway - Cup
18:00, Arendal Fotball 1:2 Notodden
18:00, Egersund 3:1 Viking
18:00, Asker 0:5 Stabaek
18:00, NIL-Trysil 0:1 Kongsvinger
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
01:10, Libertad 0:1 Deportivo Capiata
Poland - 1. Division
18:00, GKS Tychy 71 2:0 Wisla Pulawy
Romania - Liga I Relegation Group
19:30, Botosani 0:1 CSMS Iasi
Russia - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
15:00, NoSta 2:1 FC Chelyabinsk
16:00, Zenit Izhevsk 4:3 Volga Ulyanovsk
17:00, Syzran-2003 3:0 Lada Togliati
17:30, KamAZ 1:2 Olimpiec Nizhny
Russia - Premier League Qualification
11:00, SKA-Khabarovsk 0:0 FC Orenburg
14:30, FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 Arsenal Tula
Scotland - Premiership Playoff
20:45, Dundee United 0:0 Hamilton Academical
Singapore - S.League
13:30, Home United FC 9:3 Brunei DPMM
13:30, Hougang United FC 0:3 Tampines Rovers FC
Sweden - Superettan
19:00, Oergryte FF 2:0 IFK Vaernamo
Switzerland - Cup
16:00, Basel 3:0 Sion
Turkey - 1. Lig Playoff
18:00, Giresunspor 3:3 Eskisehirspor
20:35, Goztepe 2:0 Boluspor
USA - USL
00:30, Harrisburg City Islanders 0:0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01:05, Rochester Rhinos 1:0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
02:00, OKC Energy FC 2:1 Portland Timbers II
04:30, Reno 1868 FC 4:0 Tulsa Roughnecks FC
17:00, Bethlehem Steel FC 0:1 Charleston Battery
International - World Cup U20 Grp. E
10:00, France U20 4:0 Vietnam U20
13:00, New Zealand U20 3:1 Honduras U20
International - World Cup U20 Grp. F
10:00, Ecuador U20 1:2 Saudi Arabia U20
13:00, Senegal U20 0:1 USA U20

Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Baş Sehife
MobTop