Beyaz logo
Forum - En Maraqlı Mövzular ve Fikirler
    
Salam, Qonaq!

 Canlı Futbol Neticeleri
Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Dünen
International - AFC Champions League Grp. G
11:00, Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 Suwon Bluewings
13:00, Guangzhou Evergrande 7:0 Eastern Sports Club
International - AFC Champions League Grp. H
10:00, Adelaide United 0:3 Gamba Osaka
12:00, Jeonbuk FC -:- Jiangsu Suning FC
12:00, Jeju United 0:1 Jiangsu Suning FC
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura Adecuacion
23:20, San Jose 3:0 Real Potosi
Brazil - Paulista A1
00:35, Sao Paulo 3:2 Sao Bento
01:30, Ituano FC 0:0 Santos FC
21:00, Red Bull Brasil 5:1 Novorizontino
21:00, Sao Bernardo 0:1 Mirassol
23:30, Linense 2:2 Ponte Preta
23:35, Ferroviaria 1:1 Santo Andre
23:35, Botafogo SP 3:1 Audax Sao Paulo
International - Champions League Final Stage
20:45, FC Porto 0:2 Juventus
20:45, Sevilla 2:1 Leicester City
International - Club Friendlies
15:05, Vicenza 1:1 Terek Grozny
15:30, CSKA Moscow 1:0 FC Ufa
16:00, Lokomotiv Moscow 0:1 Stroemsgodset
17:00, Odds Ballklubb 4:0 Notodden
18:00, Molde 8:0 Hoedd
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
00:00, Deportivo Pasto 5:0 Patriotas
02:00, Cortulua 2:2 Independiente Medellin
21:15, Atletico Huila 0:1 Bucaramanga
22:00, Atletico Nacional -:- Atletico Junior
International - CONCACAF Champions League Final Stage
03:05, Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 Pachuca
Cyprus - Cup Final Stage
15:00, Olympiakos Nicosia 1:1 Doxa Katokopia
16:00, Apollon Limassol -:- Omonia Nicosia
18:05, AEK Larnaca 1:3 Anorthosis
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
22:30, CD Dragon 0:3 Santa Tecla FC
England - Championship
21:00, Bristol City 0:2 Fulham
International - Friendlies
18:30, San Marino 0:2 Andorra
Greece - Football League
14:00, Apollon Smirnis 3:0 Panthrakikos Komotini
14:00, Kallithea 3:1 Chania
14:00, Panegialios 1:0 Trikala
14:00, Agrotikos Asteras 0:0 Panelefsiniakos
14:00, Aiginiakos FC 0:1 OFI Crete
14:00, Panserraikos FC 3:1 AEL Kalloni FC
14:00, Kissamikos FC 1:0 Acharnaikos FC
14:05, AE Sparti 0:0 Aris Thessaloniki FC
Italy - Lega Pro Grp. B
14:30, Teramo 2:0 Pordenone Calcio
Mexico - Copa MX Clausura Grp. 1
04:00, Correcaminos de la UAT 0:1 Tijuana
Mexico - Copa MX Clausura Grp. 5
02:00, U.A. Estado de Mexico 1:2 Necaxa
Mexico - Copa MX Clausura Grp. 6
02:00, Atlante 1:3 CD Guadalajara
Mexico - Copa MX Clausura Grp. 7
04:00, Dorados 0:5 Monterrey
Mexico - Copa MX Clausura Grp. 8
02:00, Celaya 1:1 Veracruz
Montenegro - 1. CFL
13:00, Zeta 1:1 Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco - Botola Pro
18:00, FUS Rabat 2:0 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
20:00, Ittihad Tanger 1:0 KAC Kenitra
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. A
17:00, Union Comercio 3:1 Academia Cantolao
19:15, Sporting Cristal 4:0 Ayacucho FC
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. B
21:30, CD UT Cajamarca 1:0 Deportivo Municipal
21:30, Comerciantes Unidos 0:2 Alianza Lima
Portugal - Segunda Liga
16:00, Sporting Covilha 1:0 Portimonense
Scotland - FA Cup
20:45, Hibernian 3:1 Hearts
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30, SuperSport United 4:1 Maritzburg United
18:30, Bidvest Wits 5:0 Baroka FC
Spain - Primera Division
18:45, Valencia 2:1 Real Madrid
International - Europa League Final Stage
18:00, Fenerbahce 1:1 FC Krasnodar
18:00, Saint-Etienne 0:1 Manchester United
18:00, Schalke 04 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Bu gün | Canlı | Dünən | Sabah
Baş Sehife
MobTop